Running Order

Op deze pagina is de indeling te vinden van de opnames voor het NK 2021.

Aerial Hoop zaterdag 17 juli

TIJDCATEGORIEDIVISIEVOLGORDEATLEET
12.00ELITE AERIAL HOOPSENIOR WOMAN1Kelly de Vos
12.20ELITE AERIAL HOOPSENIOR WOMAN2Demi Brama
12.40ELITE AERIAL HOOPSENIOR WOMAN3Inna Storchak
13.00ELITE AERIAL HOOPJUNIOR1Iris Jaspers
13.20ELITE AERIAL HOOPJUNIOR2Jessica Cadil
13.40ELITE AERIAL HOOPNOVICE1Ieme van Houten
14.00ELITE AERIAL HOOPMASTER 401Yvonne Smits
14.20PRO AERIAL HOOPSENIOR WOMAN1Anna Martynova
14.40PauzePauzePauzePauze
15.00ARTISTIC HOOPSENIOR WOMAN1Mina So
15.20ARTISTIC HOOPSENIOR WOMAN2Chiara Marradi
15.40ARTISTIC HOOPSENIOR WOMAN3Belinda van Ommen
16.00ARTISTIC HOOPSENIOR WOMAN4Kelly de Vos
16.20ARTISTIC HOOPSENIOR WOMAN5Demi Brama
16.40ARTISTIC HOOPJUNIOR1Lisa Minnebreuker
17.00ARTISTIC HOOPJUNIOR2Iris Jaspers
17.20ELITE AERIAL HOOPDOUBLES1Samantha Polman & Sylvia den Boer

Polesport Zaterdag 24 juli

TIJDCATEGORIEDIVISIEVOLGORDEATLEET
12.00ELITE POLE SPORTSNOVICE1Richelle Smits
12.20ELITE POLE SPORTSNOVICE2Janne Jacobs
12.40ELITE POLE SPORTSNOVICE3Lieve Warmoeskerken
13.00ELITE POLE SPORTSJUNIOR1Jessica Cadil
13.20ELITE POLE SPORTSJUNIOR2Zara Melis
13.40ELITE POLE SPORTSMASTER 401Marieke maas
14.00ELITE POLE SPORTSMASTER 402Dewi Soewarso
14.20ELITE POLE SPORTSMASTER 403Monica Hernandez Zamora
14.40PauzePauzePauzePauze
15.00PauzePauzePauzePauze
15.20ELITE POLE SPORTSSENIOR WOMAN1Demi Brama
15.40ELITE POLE SPORTSSENIOR WOMAN2Dineke Minten
16.00ELITE POLE SPORTSSENIOR WOMAN3Anneleen Freriksen
16.20ELITE POLE SPORTSDOUBLES1Abigaïl Vis & Lotte van de Veerdonk
16.40ELITE POLE SPORTSDOUBLES2Nadine Buntinx & Romy Vos

Polesport Zondag 25 juli

TIJDCATEGORIEDIVISIEVOLGORDEATLEET
12.00PRO POLE SPORTSSENIOR WOMAN1Erin Langereis
12.20PRO POLE SPORTSSENIOR WOMAN2Rosalie karels
12.40PRO POLE SPORTSSENIOR WOMAN3Esther Meijers
13.00PRO POLE SPORTSMASTER 401Linda Kastermans
13.20ARTISTIC POLEJUNIOR1Iris Jaspers
13.40ARTISTIC POLEJUNIOR2Janne Jacobs
14.00ARTISTIC POLEJUNIOR3Zara Melis
14.20PauzePauzePauzePauze
14.40ARTISTIC POLEMASTER 401Marieke Roos
15.00ARTISTIC POLESENIOR WOMAN1Ariane van der Vegte
15.20ARTISTIC POLESENIOR WOMAN2Anneleen Freriksen
15.40ARTISTIC POLESENIOR WOMAN3Demi Brama
16.00ARTISTIC POLEDOUBLES1Hanka Venselaar & Maaike van Santvoort

Reacties zijn gesloten.